4FW
Pinehurst Peoples Centre, Swindon, Wiltshire, England
- 4FW Interfront Trophy: Dean Christ (c) defeated Gino to retain title
- Kanno Tangoe defeated Dave Kobayashi
- ParcelForce (Mailman & Saint) defeated The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazer)
- Losers Leave Town: The Fraternity (Ashton Brown & Dan Pacino) defeated Chaos (Gino & Vyrus Lee Draiman)
- Ace Anderson defeated Sir Thomas Chamberlain
- 4FW Title: Saul Adams (c) defeated El Ligero to retain title
ACW “Frontline”
Bletchley Leisure Centre, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, England
- The Bloodbrothers defeated Sam Steel & Lord Humungous
- Mark Underwood defeated Will Davison
- ACW Tag Team Title: The Players Club defeated Fire Power (c) and Los Pervitos to win titles
- ACW Light Heavyweight Title: Matt Naylor (c) defeated Tom Beattie, Silver Mask, Vyper, Ferral and Seb Drea to retain title
- Kid Regis defeated AJ Anderson
- ACW Title – Lumberjack Match: Samson (c) defeated DOA to retain title
CPW “It’s Hammer Time”
Good Counsel GAA Club, Drimnagh, Dublin, Ireland
- Submission Match: Amazing Insano defeated Danny Demento
- Anthony Idol defeated Amazing Insano
- Cosa Nostra defeated The J-Team
- David Dunn defeated Joey Cabray
- 3CW Title: Stevie Lynn (c) defeated Blake Norton to retain title
CSF “Outrage 2006”
Yate Leisure Centre, Yate, Bristol, England
- Lee Class & Urban Warrior defeated J.J.Moore & Pac
- Dave Mercy defeated Alex Steele
- Odyssey defeated Justin Richards by DQ
- H8 defeated Sudden Impact
- Conscience defeated Ice XVII
- Aaron Fusion defeated Money Muscles Mansfield
C/W “Anger Management”
The Studio Bar, Merthyr Tydfil, Wales
- Thunderbolt defeated The Workman
- Shaun Roman defeated The Workman
- Vertigo defeated The Workman
- Chris Petherweick defeated The Workman
- Thomas Bassey defeated Ricky Hype by DQ
- The UK Freebirds (Maddog Maxx & Jonny The Body) defeated Cobra & Kade Kallous
- Street Fight: Chris Recall defeated Caiman
- Steve Bassey defeated Frankie Sharp
- C/W Title: Matt Vaughn (c) defeated Tyler Browne to retain title
IPW:UK “No Escape”
Orpington Halls, Orpington, Kent, England
- Leroy Kincaid defeated Dave Moralez
- Ashley Reed defeated Paul Robinson by submission
- Battalion defeated JC Thunder
- Andy Boy Simmonz defeated Jonny Storm
- IPW:UK Tag Team Titles: AK47 (c) defeated The Southern Alliance (Ross Jordan & Chris Wyld) to retain titles
- Spud defeated Jack Storm
- IPW:UK Title: Martin Stone (c) defeated Jody Fleisch to retain title
IwW
Naomh Olaf GAA Club, Stillorgan, Dublin, Ireland
- George McFly defeated Bam Katrazz
- 8 Man Mexican Tandem Match: Team Zero (Dave Zero, Blagger Boy 6, Forbes Kelly & Ballymun Bruiser) defeated Team South (Sean South, Glam Rock, Rick O’Shea & JC Williams)
- 3 Way Match: Jade defeated Jennidee and Portia Perez
- 4 Way Match: Red Vinny defeated Keego Ward, Bingo Balance and Bubblegum
- Ray Rooney & Mad Man Manson defeated Gonzo De Mondo & Pierre Marceau.
- International Title: Seamus O’Shaunessy (c) defeated Drew Galloway to retain title